Interbank fx Kurse um 02:50 GMT

Post 5 2

Interbank fx Kurse um 02:50 GMT

Interbank fx Kurse um 02:50 GMT

Dollarkurse
USD/JPY Japan109.19-20109.19-200.00109.40108.75-6.68
EUR/USD Euro1.1821-241.1821-240.001.18481.1749+12,39
GBP/USD DEUTSCHLAND1.3010-121.3010-120.001.30301.2941+5,39
USD/CHF Schweiz0.9616-200.9616-200.000.96380.9583-5.60
USD/CAD Kanada1.2674-791.2674-790.001.27551.2654-5.69
AUD/USD Australien0.7891-950.7891-950.000.79100.7839+9,59
NZD/USD Neuseeland0.7315-210.7315-210.000.73280.7252+5,68
Euro-Kurse
EUR/JPY Japan129.06-10129.06-100.00129.17128.05+4,86
EUR/GBP Vereinigtes KÖNIGREICH0.9085-880.9085-880.000.91200.9052+6,58
EUR/CHF Schweiz1.1370-731.1370-730.001.13871.1274+6,08
EUR/CAD Kanada1.4983-931.4983-930.001.50151.4948+6,02
EUR/AUD Australien1.4971-811.4971-810.001.50131.4942+2,54
EUR/DKK Dänemark7.4359-667.4359-660.007.45947.4350+0,03
EUR/NOK Norwegen9.3757-8079.3757-8070.009.41939.3546+3,16
EUR/SEK Schweden9.5953-60539.5953-60530.009.62059.5721+0,27
EUR/CZK Tschechische Vertretung.26.150-8026.150-800.0026.19126.144-3.16
EUR/HUF Ungarn304.29-69304.29-690.00305.96304.42-1.61
EUR/PLN Polen4.2843-594.2843-590.004.29894.2756-2.69
Yen-Kurse
AUD/JPY Australien86.18-2286.18-220.0086.2485.45+2,35
GBP/JPY Deutschland142.05-11142.05-110.00142.09141.26-1.69
CAD/JPY Kanada86.11-1586.11-150.0086.2785.47-1.06
NZD/JPY Neuseeland79.91-9579.91-950.0079.9579.08-1.36
Sonstige Dollarkurse
USD/CZK Tschechische Rep.22.105-5522.105-550.0022.28322.093-13.85
USD/HUF Ungarn257.52-92257.52-920.00260.58257.17-12.43
USD/DKK Dänemark6.2903-136.2903-130.006.33096.2790-11.01
USD/NOK Norwegen7.9298-3587.9298-3580.008.00827.9087-8.23
USD/PLZ Polen3.6246-513.6246-510.003.65213.6172-13.42
USD/RUB Russland59.791-86159.791-8610.0060.30959.800-2.35
USD/SEK Schweden8.1158-2488.1158-2480.008.17548.1112-10.84
USD/ZAR Südafrika13.4372-67213.4372-6720.0013.517813.4219-1.76
USD/CNY China6.6637-576.6637-570.006.67706.6435-4.03
USD/HKD Hongkong7.8189-947.8189-940.007.82027.8167+0,82
USD/MYR Malaysia4.2925-754.2925-750.004.29804.2895-4.26
USD/INR Indien64.075-9564.075-950.0064.25564.055-5.70
USD/IDR Indonesien13351-6513351-650.001338013334-1.23
USD/PHP Philippinen50.993-1.01350.993-1.0130.0051.14550.785+2,82
USD/SGD Singapur1.3603-131.3603-130.001.36461.3588-5.98
USD/KRW Südkorea1141.86-3.861141.86-3.860.001148.171141.24-5.39
USD/TWD Taiwan30.332-6230.332-620.0030.43030.281-6.50
USD/THB Thailand33.190-21033.190-2100.0033.29033.150-7.29
USD/VND Vietnam22693-76322693-7630.002273522727-0.19
USD/BRR Brasilien3.1922-523.1922-520.003.21883.1556-1.88
USD/MXN Mexiko17.8064-36417.8064-3640.0018.034317.7788-14.05
USD/ARS Argentinien17.7020-12017.7020-1200.0017.735717.6752+11,58

Quelle: Tullett Prebon (Ende) Dow Jones Newswires, PRIME

Quelle: https://alfaforex.com